JC International Property

英国倫敦房屋出租目录

租金: £2,600.00 per month (£600.00 PW)
Property to rent : Thonrey Close, London NW9
  • 豪华楼房
  • 房间数:2
  • 家具齐备
  • Colindale Station
租金: £3,315.00 per month (£765.00 PW)
Property to rent : The Heron, 5 Moor Lane, London EC2Y
  • 豪华楼房
  • 房间数:1
  • St. Paul's Station

This luxury 1 bedroom apartment is situated on the 18th floor, and comprises a spacious double bedroom, one bathroom, wooden flooring and fitted contemporary kitchen with modern appliances. The Heron is located in the heart of the City of London and within easy reach of stations such as Bank, Moorgate, Barbican, Old Street, Liverpool Street, St. Pauls, Farringdon, Mansion House and Cannon Street. This development also benefits from an on-site gym, exclusive resident's club, 24 hour security and concierge, these services are available to the Residents at the Heron are a 24 hour security presence and a five star concierge service. 伦敦市中心豪华楼盘,比邻巴比肯中心,高层无敌景致,全装修,设施齐全,拎包入住

租金: £3,380.00 per month (£780.00 PW)
Property to rent : Audax Heights, Chobham Manor, 11 Olympic Park Avenue, London E20
  • 豪华楼房
  • 房间数:3
  • 家具齐备
  • Hackney Wick Station
  • Stratford Station
  • Stratford International Station
租金: £3,600.00 per month (£830.77 PW)
Property to rent : Sandpiper Building, 44, Newnton Close, London N4
  • 豪华楼房
  • 房间数:3
  • 家具齐备
  • Manor House Station
租金: £3,683.33 per month (£850.00 PW)
Property to rent : 2 Merino Gardens, London Dock, London E1W
  • 豪华楼房
  • 房间数:2
  • 家具齐备
  • Aldgate East Station
  • Tower Hill Station
租金: £3,726.67 per month (£860.00 PW)
Property to rent : Consort Place, Aspen, 50 Marsh Wall, London E22
  • 豪华楼房
  • 房间数:2
  • 家具齐备
  • Canary Wharf Station
  • Heron Quays Station
  • South Quay Station
租金: £3,900.00 per month (£900.00 PW)
Property to rent : Eagle Point, City Road, London EC1V
  • 豪华楼房
  • 房间数:2
  • 家具齐备
  • Old Street Station
租金: £4,160.00 per month (£960.00 PW)
Property to rent : Valencia Tower, 3 Bollinder Place, London EC1V
  • 豪华楼房
  • 房间数:2